Unfortunately the vast majority of our users have been using AdBlock which stops our only stream of revenue.
It is impossible for us to continue without our users showing their support by white listing us in your adblocker.
Otherwise we will just fade into oblivion. Thank you for your support and understanding!


LoLalytics
Name
Tier
LoLalytics Champion Tier. This ranking takes into account 4 factors including the Win Rate of Platinum+ players, the Pick/Ban Influence of the champion, the Best Win Rate and Best Elo of the best players on the champion. Click to Sort.
Win
Rate
Win Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Pick
Rate
Pick Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Ban
Rate
Ban Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
KillsDeathsAssistsDamage
Dealt
Damage
Taken
HealingLargest
Kill Spree
GoldCS
Ahri 699250.8446.000.006.397.1411.65160891387023452.47168495.89
Akali 498347.8226.650.008.467.978.92151941750546203.09166247.33
Camille 599050.2812.690.007.647.839.83158891922925882.78166036.04
Diana 699551.4232.490.007.737.699.68168511501119142.87166967.17
Ekko 599150.4955.190.007.327.249.80155731837157042.80168287.12
Elise 598749.419.420.007.377.629.23156191647425212.76166486.44
Evelynn 598649.3626.010.007.477.319.01158071519223512.82165779.28
Fizz 598849.5062.650.008.067.788.63156591535120422.87167676.49
Kassadin 498146.2933.950.007.827.958.75154081563124172.92166147.30
Katarina 498046.2643.530.008.028.609.59166761617524632.88167025.78
Kennen 699651.8016.870.007.097.6010.70169471544522632.67167146.52
Kha'Zix 598949.5266.470.008.397.447.60157281682131443.16166548.32
LeBlanc 497943.6527.350.006.957.299.03133741415723492.69168565.91
Lee Sin 498247.5585.470.007.377.669.85146141755222152.73167406.50
Pantheon 699853.4836.890.008.007.819.64170821666522492.95166656.86
Rengar 699451.4239.310.008.288.308.80174211905838942.86166427.50
Riven 699351.0173.960.007.427.608.87153201688524862.77167376.83
Shaco 699955.4384.730.006.656.0210.00152171356325882.75167679.50
Talon 699753.1739.210.008.647.528.56171221701827943.14166188.64
Yasuo 598549.1076.620.006.558.188.77150531545315932.48167117.73
Zed 598449.00104.550.008.167.778.58163291599723322.95167506.94